Mission 1 (2)

 

Italie - Napels
Scuola dell'Infanzia Circolo didattico di San Sebastiano al Vesuvio


Italie - Napels
Scuola dell'Infanzia Circolo didattico di San Sebastiano al Vesuvio

Top

Lituanie - Vilnius
''Saule'' Private School


Lituanie - Vilnius
''Saule'' Private School

Top

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 2th kindergarden partnership

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 2th kindergarden partnership

Top

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 8th kindergarden partnership

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 8th kindergarden partnership

Top

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 4th kindergarden partnership

Roumanie - Moreni
Club of childrens - 4th kindergarden partnership

Top

Islande - Reykjavík
Bakki

 

Islande - Reykjavík
Bakki

Top

Estonie - Ahula
Ahula Lasteaed - Algkool

Estonie - Ahula
Ahula Lasteaed - Algkool

Top

Bulgarie - Sofia
Kindergarten "Child's Friend"



Bulgarie - Sofia
Kindergarten "Child's Friend"

Top

Danemark - Hornbaek
Hornbaek Skole - 0.A

Danemark - Hornbaek
Hornbaek Skole - 0.A

Top

Malte - San Gwann
Primary A School Madonna tal - year 3 kids



Malte - San Gwann
Primary A School Madonna tal-Mensija - year 3 kids

Top

Malte - San Gwann
Primary A School Madonna tal

Malte - San Gwann
Primary A School Madonna tal-Mensija

Top

Slovaquie - Zilina
Sukromna ZS

Slovaquie - Zilina
Sukromna ZS

Top

Danemark - Hornbaek
Hornbaek Skole - 0.C

Danemark - Hornbaek
Hornbaek Skole - 0.C

Top

Malte - Gzira
Primary School - year 2 students



Malte - Gzira
Primary School - year 2 students

Top

Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School - 2nd grade



Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School - 2nd grade

Top

Malte - St Paul's Bay
Primary School C



Malte - St Paul's Bay
Primary School C

Top

Pologne - Bialystok
Przedszkole Samorzadowe nr 41 Intergracyjne

Pologne - Bialystok
Przedszkole Samorzadowe nr 41 Intergracyjne

Top

Bulgarie - Sofia
122nd Primary school 'Nikolai Liliev'

Bulgarie - Sofia
122nd Primary school 'Nikolai Liliev'

Top

Slovaquie - Svederník 32
Vzdelávacie integračné centrum

Slovaquie - Svederník 32
Vzdelávacie integračné centrum

Top

Grande-Bretagne - Coleraine
Kylemore Nursery School


Grande-Bretagne - Coleraine
Kylemore Nursery School

Top

Roumanie - Rm. Valcea
Kindergarten Nr. 17

Roumanie - Rm. Valcea
Kindergarten Nr. 17

Top

Belgique - Heverlee
Leefschool 'De Klare Bron'

Belgique - Heverlee
Leefschool 'De Klare Bron'

Top

Roumanie - Falticeni
Gradinita cu program norma, nr. 2, "Lizuca"


Roumanie - Falticeni
Gradinita cu program norma, nr. 2, "Lizuca"

Top

Grande-Bretagne - Armagh
Saints and Scholars Integrated Primary School

Grande-Bretagne - Armagh
Saints and Scholars Integrated Primary School

Top

Roumanie - Iasi
Gradinita cu program saptamanal 'Motoc'

Roumanie - Iasi
Gradinita cu program saptamanal 'Motoc'

Top

Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School


Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School

Top

Portugal - Porches
Jardim de Infância de Porches


Portugal - Porches
Jardim de Infância de Porches

Top

Grčce - Florina
7th kindergarten of Florina

Grčce - Florina
7th kindergarten of Florina

Top

Allemagne - Himmelpforten
Kindergarten - Green group

Allemagne - Himmelpforten
Kindergarten - Green group

Top

Italie - Andria (Bari)
"Giuseppe Verdi" V Circolo Didattico


Italie - Andria (Bari)
"Giuseppe Verdi" V Circolo Didattico

Top

Pologne - Tarnowskie Góry
Przedszkole nr 13



Pologne - Tarnowskie Góry
Przedszkole nr 13

Top

Estonie - Penedo Gordo
Vőru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium-estonian

Estonie - Penedo Gordo
Vőru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium-estonian

Top

Portugal - Penedo Gordo
Jardim de Infância do Penedo Gordo


Portugal - Penedo Gordo
Jardim de Infância do Penedo Gordo

Top

Grčce - Glyfada
7th Nursery School

Grčce - Glyfada
7th Nursery School

Top

Malte - Naxxar
Dun Karm Scerri Primary School


Malte - Naxxar
Dun Karm Scerri Primary School

Top

Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School - 5D


Roumanie - Deva
"Andrei Muresanu" Secondary School - 5D

Top

Slovaquie - Cimhova
Zakladna skola s materskou skolou - Kindergarden

Slovaquie - Cimhova
Zakladna skola s materskou skolou - Kindergarden

Top

Pologne - Brzeg
Przedszkole Publiczne nr 5

Pologne - Brzeg
Przedszkole Publiczne nr 5

Top

Pologne - Szprotawa
Przedszkole Komunalne nr 3 "Pod Dębami"


Pologne - Szprotawa
Przedszkole Komunalne nr 3 "Pod Dębami"

Top

Roumanie - Deva
Andrei Muresanu School

Roumanie - Deva
Andrei Muresanu School

Top

Roumanie - Deva
Gradinita Liceului de Muzica si Arte Plastice "Sigismund Toduta"

Roumanie - Deva
Gradinita Liceului de Muzica si Arte Plastice "Sigismund Toduta"

Top

Belgique - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Sint-Albertschool - 2de kleuterklas

Belgique - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Sint-Albertschool - 2de kleuterklas

Top